64º CAMPEONATO INTERNO DE FUTEBOL MINI CAMPO

PHS SAMARITANO - 1º SEMESTRE 2022

SUPER SÊNIOR

RANKING GOLS
1

Cléber Renato de Freitas
Ecosu - Sucatas

28
2

Rodrigo Ap. Fernandes de Oliveira
Etanin Confecções/RR Consultor

15
3

Adriano Marcelo Merchiori
Ecosu - Sucatas

13
4

Elivelton Júnior da Silva
4R Veículos

13
5

Wendell Lopes Barbosa de Souza
Perena - Corretora de Seguros

13
6

Manoel Balbino Neto
Líder Fast

12
7

Adriano de Queiroz
Restaurante Prato Quente

11
8

Fábio de Lima Gonçalves
Líder Fast

11
9

Paulo Roberto Bassora Neves
Ecosu - Sucatas

11
10

Willian Resende Nogueira
Collin´s Ferramentas

11
11

Márcio Umberto dos Santos
Perena - Corretora de Seguros

9
12

Tiago Poles
Restaurante Prato Quente

9
13

Adriano Rodrigo Francisco
Etanin Confecções/RR Consultor

7
14

Antônio dos Santos
Collin´s Ferramentas

7
15

Fabrício Ramos
Restaurante Prato Quente

7
16

Edison Crauchenco
Líder Fast

6
17

Fred Hipólito
Americana Guinchos / Marcsteel

6
18

José Gustavo Linarello
4R Veículos

6
19

MARCOS ANTONIO DE PAULA
4R Veículos

6
20

Clodoaldo Franciscato
Perena - Corretora de Seguros

5
21

JOSÉ XAVIER JÚNIOR
Excedente - Outra Categoria

5
22

THALES BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA
Ecosu - Sucatas

5
23

Marcelo Donizeti Ferraz
Americana Guinchos / Marcsteel

4
24

Marcelo Justo
4R Veículos

4
25

Márcio Menutole
Americana Guinchos / Marcsteel

4
26

EDNALDO DIAS DE SOUZA
Excedente - Outra Categoria

3
27

Rafael Loureiro
4R Veículos

3
28

Wellington Maranha de Souza
4R Veículos

3
29

Alexandre Nascimento
Collin´s Ferramentas

2
30

Anderson Donizete Miranda
Perena - Corretora de Seguros

2
31

FERNANDO HENRIQUE MINETTI
Excedente - Outra Categoria

2
32

GEDEONE MARTINS NETO
Etanin Confecções/RR Consultor

2
33

Gerson de Campos
Perena - Corretora de Seguros

2
34

James Gil Ferro
Collin´s Ferramentas

2
35

Marcelo Colin
Collin´s Ferramentas

2
36

Mário Uliani Neto
4R Veículos

2
37

ROBERTO RIVELINO FRANCISCO DE PONTES
Excedente - Outra Categoria

2
38

Welington Eder Fernandes de Souza
Ecosu - Sucatas

2
39

ANTÔNIO CÉSAR DA SILVA
Excedente - Outra Categoria

1
40

Adriano Estanislau de Lima
Líder Fast

1
41

BRUNO EDUARDO TROMBIM
Excedente - Outra Categoria

1
42

Douglas Prado da Silva
Líder Fast

1
43

EVERALDO ANTONIASSI
Excedente - Outra Categoria

1
44

Edi Carlos de Oliveira Cruz
Perena - Corretora de Seguros

1
45

Erik José Fascina
Etanin Confecções/RR Consultor

1
46

ILTON MENDES DE OLIVEIRA LOPES
Excedente - Outra Categoria

1
47

Iuri Busch Molon
Restaurante Prato Quente

1
48

MARCELO CARLOTA
Excedente - Outra Categoria

1
49

MARCELO PAULINO
Excedente - Outra Categoria

1
50

Robson Nelson Leite
Americana Guinchos / Marcsteel

1
51

Valdecir Jorge
Restaurante Prato Quente

1