61º CAMPEONATO INTERNO DE FUTEBOL MINI CAMPO

INTERMEDIÁRIA

RANKING GOLS
1

Rafael Lopes Monteiro
Placeone / LGS Engenharia

17
2

Felipe Parolin dos Santos
Ironbody Suplementos

16
3

Ezequiel Radaelli Basso
Lajes Futura

14
4

Anderson Vieira Rocha
Santarosa Distribuidor de Carnes

12
5

Eudislei José da Silva
Camerro Imóveis

12
6

Vinícios Vendemiatti Carboni
Rama Distribuidora/Remiah - Moda Feminina

11
7

Alexandre Rodrigues da Silva
Lajes Futura

10
8

Elton Ricardo Couvre
Caprem Construtora / Ponte Saúde

10
9

Fernando Caetano da Silva
Camerro Imóveis

10
10

Diego Martins
Mar Negro / Sinhá Moça

9
11

Ednilson Emidio de Morais
Santarosa Distribuidor de Carnes

9
12

Lucas Costa Oliveira
Ironbody Suplementos

9
13

Lucas Guimarães da Rocha
Caprem Construtora / Ponte Saúde

9
14

Rodolfo Carrão Sartoreto
Mar Negro / Sinhá Moça

9
15

Gustavo Suzigan Leis
Ironbody Suplementos

8
16

Adonis Soares Pavani
EF Manutenção / Raspadora Dom Pedro

7
17

PEDRO BEZERRA AMAZONAS NETO
Placeone / LGS Engenharia

7
18

Bruno José Candella Carvalho
Camerro Imóveis

6
19

Calixto Luiz Testoni
Mar Negro / Sinhá Moça

6
20

GUILHERME MAGALHAES
Caprem Construtora / Ponte Saúde

6
21

Danillo Dias
Lajes Futura

5
22

Edicler Antônio Hungaro
Multi Pontos Bordados / Vasos São Vito

5
23

Wagner dos Santos Vieira
Loom Arquitetura/Marcenaria Paparotti

5
24

ADRIANO MARCELO MERCHIORI
Excedente - Outra Categoria

4
25

Diego Caio Terence Peressinotto
Loom Arquitetura/Marcenaria Paparotti

4
26

Felipe dos Santos Freitas
Multi Pontos Bordados / Vasos São Vito

4
27

FÁBIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
Excedente - Outra Categoria

4
28

João Eduardo Dietrich
Caprem Construtora / Ponte Saúde

4
29

Matheus Ribeiro
EF Manutenção / Raspadora Dom Pedro

4
30

Ricardo Martins de Oliveira
Caprem Construtora / Ponte Saúde

4
31

Wallysson Pereira Carvalho
Rama Distribuidora/Remiah - Moda Feminina

4
32

ADRIANO RODRIGO FRANCISCO
Excedente - Outra Categoria

3
33

Alison Renan Barato
Ironbody Suplementos

3
34

Anderson da Silva Cardoso
Santarosa Distribuidor de Carnes

3
35

Daniel de Campos Santarosa
Santarosa Distribuidor de Carnes

3
36

Everton Fauster Cândido
Multi Pontos Bordados / Vasos São Vito

3
37

Fernando Dotti
Top Collor / M&R Home Design

3
38

Thiago Robson Fernandes
Santarosa Distribuidor de Carnes

3
39

Adriano Silva Gomes
Camerro Imóveis

2
40

DEMETRIUS AMÓS LIMA STARNINO
Ironbody Suplementos

2
41

Diego Fernandes Bonfim
EF Manutenção / Raspadora Dom Pedro

2
42

Gustavo Henrique Trombim
Placeone / LGS Engenharia

2
43

Higor Gustavo Domingos
Multi Pontos Bordados / Vasos São Vito

2
44

Marcos Sabino
EF Manutenção / Raspadora Dom Pedro

2
45

OTAVIO HENRIQUE PIRES OZOLIN
Rama Distribuidora/Remiah - Moda Feminina

2
46

Peterson Mobilon
Top Collor / M&R Home Design

2
47

Rafael Malagutti
Lajes Futura

2
48

Alan Carlos de Freitas
Top Collor / M&R Home Design

1
49

Alisson Ciuldin
Lajes Futura

1
50

Allan Aguiar dos Santos
Lajes Futura

1
51

Allan Ferreira Fechi
Camerro Imóveis

1
52

Bruno Eduardo Trombim
Placeone / LGS Engenharia

1
53

CLÉBER RENATO DE FREITAS
Excedente - Outra Categoria

1
54

FELIPE SALMASO BONANI
Excedente - Outra Categoria

1
55

Felipe Fernandes Pereira
Rama Distribuidora/Remiah - Moda Feminina

1
56

Fernando Monschau Pigatto
Mar Negro / Sinhá Moça

1
57

José Ricardo Rosalen Filho
Mar Negro / Sinhá Moça

1
58

João Paulo Astori
Ironbody Suplementos

1
59

Leonardo Lino Ferreira
Multi Pontos Bordados / Vasos São Vito

1
60

Marcel Prado
Placeone / LGS Engenharia

1
61

Marcos Roberto Duzzi
Multi Pontos Bordados / Vasos São Vito

1
62

MÁRCIO UMBERTO DOS SANTOS
Excedente - Outra Categoria

1
63

Márcio Rogério Mazzaro
Mar Negro / Sinhá Moça

1
64

PAOLLO RODRIGUES DO PRADO
Excedente - Outra Categoria

1
65

RAFAEL MATEUS DE SOUZA
Excedente - Outra Categoria

1
66

RAIMUNDO JOSÉ ANDREGHETTO NETO
Excedente - Outra Categoria

1
67

RODRIGO CARLOS CAPOBIANCO
Excedente - Outra Categoria

1
68

Renan Sisdeli Dondali
Top Collor / M&R Home Design

1
69

Rodrigo Tavares Rodrigues
Camerro Imóveis

1
70

Thiago Araújo Dias de Lima
Loom Arquitetura/Marcenaria Paparotti

1
71

Wendel André dos Santos
Mar Negro / Sinhá Moça

1