61º CAMPEONATO INTERNO DE FUTEBOL MINI CAMPO

INTERMEDIÁRIA

RANKING GOLS
1

Felipe Parolin dos Santos
Ironbody Suplementos

26
2

Rafael Lopes Monteiro
Placeone / LGS Engenharia

24
3

Ezequiel Radaelli Basso
Lajes Futura

14
4

Lucas Costa Oliveira
Ironbody Suplementos

14
5

Anderson Vieira Rocha
Santarosa Distribuidor de Carnes

13
6

Fernando Caetano da Silva
Camerro Imóveis

13
7

Calixto Luiz Testoni
Mar Negro / Sinhá Moça

12
8

Diego Martins
Mar Negro / Sinhá Moça

12
9

Eudislei José da Silva
Camerro Imóveis

12
10

Rodolfo Carrão Sartoreto
Mar Negro / Sinhá Moça

12
11

Ednilson Emidio de Morais
Santarosa Distribuidor de Carnes

11
12

Fabiano Victor da Silva
Loom Arquitetura/Marcenaria Paparotti

11
13

Vinícios Vendemiatti Carboni
Rama Distribuidora/Remiah - Moda Feminina

11
14

Alexandre Rodrigues da Silva
Lajes Futura

10
15

Elton Ricardo Couvre
Caprem Construtora / Ponte Saúde

10
16

Gustavo Suzigan Leis
Ironbody Suplementos

9
17

Lucas Guimarães da Rocha
Caprem Construtora / Ponte Saúde

9
18

Wagner dos Santos Vieira
Loom Arquitetura/Marcenaria Paparotti

9
19

Adonis Soares Pavani
EF Manutenção / Raspadora Dom Pedro

8
20

PEDRO BEZERRA AMAZONAS NETO
Placeone / LGS Engenharia

7
21

Anderson da Silva Cardoso
Santarosa Distribuidor de Carnes

6
22

Bruno José Candella Carvalho
Camerro Imóveis

6
23

Daniel de Campos Santarosa
Santarosa Distribuidor de Carnes

6
24

Danillo Dias
Lajes Futura

6
25

Diego Caio Terence Peressinotto
Loom Arquitetura/Marcenaria Paparotti

6
26

GUILHERME MAGALHAES
Caprem Construtora / Ponte Saúde

6
27

Edicler Antônio Hungaro
Multi Pontos Bordados / Vasos São Vito

5
28

ADRIANO MARCELO MERCHIORI
Excedente - Outra Categoria

4
29

ADRIANO RODRIGO FRANCISCO
Excedente - Outra Categoria

4
30

Alison Renan Barato
Ironbody Suplementos

4
31

Felipe dos Santos Freitas
Multi Pontos Bordados / Vasos São Vito

4
32

FÁBIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
Excedente - Outra Categoria

4
33

João Eduardo Dietrich
Caprem Construtora / Ponte Saúde

4
34

Matheus Ribeiro
EF Manutenção / Raspadora Dom Pedro

4
35

Ricardo Martins de Oliveira
Caprem Construtora / Ponte Saúde

4
36

Thiago Robson Fernandes
Santarosa Distribuidor de Carnes

4
37

Wallysson Pereira Carvalho
Rama Distribuidora/Remiah - Moda Feminina

4
38

DEMETRIUS AMÓS LIMA STARNINO
Ironbody Suplementos

3
39

Everton Fauster Cândido
Multi Pontos Bordados / Vasos São Vito

3
40

Fernando Dotti
Top Collor / M&R Home Design

3
41

LUIGI MARCELLO
Excedente - Outra Categoria

3
42

PAOLLO RODRIGUES DO PRADO
Excedente - Outra Categoria

3
43

Adriano Silva Gomes
Camerro Imóveis

2
44

Diego Fernandes Bonfim
EF Manutenção / Raspadora Dom Pedro

2
45

Fernando Monschau Pigatto
Mar Negro / Sinhá Moça

2
46

Gustavo Henrique Trombim
Placeone / LGS Engenharia

2
47

Higor Gustavo Domingos
Multi Pontos Bordados / Vasos São Vito

2
48

José Ricardo Rosalen Filho
Mar Negro / Sinhá Moça

2
49

Marcos Sabino
EF Manutenção / Raspadora Dom Pedro

2
50

OTAVIO HENRIQUE PIRES OZOLIN
Rama Distribuidora/Remiah - Moda Feminina

2
51

Peterson Mobilon
Top Collor / M&R Home Design

2
52

Rafael Malagutti
Lajes Futura

2
53

WILLIAN RESENDE NOGUEIRA
Excedente - Outra Categoria

2
54

ALAN GIL FERRO
Excedente - Outra Categoria

1
55

Alan Carlos de Freitas
Top Collor / M&R Home Design

1
56

Alexandro de Camargo Rosa
Loom Arquitetura/Marcenaria Paparotti

1
57

Alisson Ciuldin
Lajes Futura

1
58

Allan Aguiar dos Santos
Lajes Futura

1
59

Allan Ferreira Fechi
Camerro Imóveis

1
60

Bruno Eduardo Trombim
Placeone / LGS Engenharia

1
61

CLÉBER RENATO DE FREITAS
Excedente - Outra Categoria

1
62

Diego Ferraz Silva
Loom Arquitetura/Marcenaria Paparotti

1
63

Diego Lana de Paula Ferreira
EF Manutenção / Raspadora Dom Pedro

1
64

FABRÍCIO RAMOS
Excedente - Outra Categoria

1
65

FELIPE SALMASO BONANI ( COR )
Excedente - Outra Categoria

1
66

Felipe Fernandes Pereira
Rama Distribuidora/Remiah - Moda Feminina

1
67

JONATAS DE ANDRADE
Excedente - Outra Categoria

1
68

João Paulo Astori
Ironbody Suplementos

1
69

Leonardo Lino Ferreira
Multi Pontos Bordados / Vasos São Vito

1
70

Marcel Prado
Placeone / LGS Engenharia

1
71

Marcos Roberto Duzzi
Multi Pontos Bordados / Vasos São Vito

1
72

MÁRCIO UMBERTO DOS SANTOS
Excedente - Outra Categoria

1
73

Márcio Rogério Mazzaro
Mar Negro / Sinhá Moça

1
74

RAFAEL MATEUS DE SOUZA
Excedente - Outra Categoria

1
75

RAIMUNDO JOSÉ ANDREGHETTO NETO
Excedente - Outra Categoria

1
76

RODRIGO CARLOS CAPOBIANCO
Excedente - Outra Categoria

1
77

Renan Sisdeli Dondali
Top Collor / M&R Home Design

1
78

Rodrigo Everton da Silva
Santarosa Distribuidor de Carnes

1
79

Rodrigo Tavares Rodrigues
Camerro Imóveis

1
80

Thiago Araújo Dias de Lima
Loom Arquitetura/Marcenaria Paparotti

1
81

Vinícius Fernandes Pereira
EF Manutenção / Raspadora Dom Pedro

1
82

Wendel André dos Santos
Mar Negro / Sinhá Moça

1