64º CAMPEONATO INTERNO DE FUTEBOL MINI CAMPO

PHS SAMARITANO - 1º SEMESTRE 2022

JOVEM

RANKING GOLS
1

João Vitor Sacomandi
Agicorr Corretora de Seguros/Ilumigran

32
2

Patrick Filip Pereira
Bazanella Sucatas

24
3

CESAR AUGUSTO SANTOS
Agicorr Corretora de Seguros/Ilumigran

18
4

Luis Henrique da Silva de Almeida
Ameristamp

18
5

Daniel Gotardo Carneiro
Kintal Lanches

15
6

João Victor Pereira
Restaurante Sushidô

14
7

Murilo Martins Gomes
Restaurante Sushidô

14
8

Leonardo Henrique Lourenço
Agicorr Corretora de Seguros/Ilumigran

12
9

ELVIS DOS SANTOS
Kintal Lanches

9
10

Fabiano Alves
Bazanella Sucatas

9
11

Lucas Bortoleto Ferreira
Ameripesca - Artigos para Pesca

9
12

Igor Zanitti
Ameripesca - Artigos para Pesca

8
13

Pedro Henrique Marques de Mário
Ameripesca - Artigos para Pesca

8
14

Pedro Henrique dos Santos
Kintal Lanches

8
15

José Ricardo Francisco
Ameristamp

7
16

Thiago Starnino Belmonte Martinez
Major Louge Bar

7
17

Thiago de Andrade Belo
Bazanella Sucatas

7
18

Fortunato Zanette Neto
Restaurante Sushidô

6
19

Gustavo dos Santos Talarico
Ameripesca - Artigos para Pesca

6
20

Leonardo Pirrone Migotti
Ameristamp

6
21

Yan Rinaldi
Roll Seladoras/Embramafi

6
22

Hans Donner Menezes Lopes
Restaurante Sushidô

5
23

Vinicius Lourenço Martins
Restaurante Sushidô

5
24

Gabriel Ferreira da Fonseca
Restaurante Sushidô

4
25

João Victor dos Santos da Silva
Roll Seladoras/Embramafi

4
26

Lucas Dovigo Bastos
Bazanella Sucatas

4
27

MATHEUS LEMES DE FREITAS
Kintal Lanches

4
28

Felipe Leone Martins
Bazanella Sucatas

2
29

GABRIEL PAVANELI GAZZETTA
Roll Seladoras/Embramafi

2
30

GUSTAVO ANTÔNIO DE SOUZA
Excedente - Outra Categoria

2
31

GUSTAVO ZARPELON RADAELLI ( E )
Excedente - Outra Categoria

2
32

HEITHOR MENEZES DE LIMA
Ameripesca - Artigos para Pesca

2
33

HIGOR GUSTAVO DOMINGOS
Excedente - Outra Categoria

2
34

João Vitor Amadio
Ameripesca - Artigos para Pesca

2
35

MATHEUS RIBEIRO
Excedente - Outra Categoria

2
36

Marcos Vinicius Cordiolli
Major Louge Bar

2
37

RODRIGO CARLOS CAPOBIANCO
Excedente - Outra Categoria

2
38

Rodrigo Cia Laurêncio Miranda
Roll Seladoras/Embramafi

2
39

THIAGO SANTANA ROCHA
Excedente - Outra Categoria

2
40

Vinicius Eduardo da Silva Consulin
Restaurante Sushidô

2
41

Vinícius Prado
Ameristamp

2
42

Gabriel Fim Chiozini
Ameristamp

1
43

Guilherme Vasconcelos da Silva
Agicorr Corretora de Seguros/Ilumigran

1
44

Guilherme Vinícius Gonçalves
Major Louge Bar

1
45

José Rodolfo Moreno Zanqueta
Bazanella Sucatas

1
46

João Luis Moreno Zanqueta
Ameristamp

1
47

Leonardo Rodrigues Lanza
Agicorr Corretora de Seguros/Ilumigran

1
48

MARCOS APARECIDO BOTELHO
Excedente - Outra Categoria

1
49

MATTEO BANDINI
Ameripesca - Artigos para Pesca

1
50

RODOLFO CARRÃO SARTORETO
Excedente - Outra Categoria

1
51

Raphael Pereira de Oliveira
Major Louge Bar

1
52

Renan Cia Laurêncio Miranda
Roll Seladoras/Embramafi

1